Last Name

First Name and Initials

Rank

Army Serial Number

Adams Hilliard O. Sgt. 34403383
Addleman James E. Pfc. 13084564
Akst Paul Maj. O-565241
Alford Cecil W. Capt. O-565401
Armstrong Harold E. W. 'Army' Cpl. 35419147
Begg Donald J. Pfc.. 12021611
Bell Charles E. 1/Lt. O-1037441
Bellis Wendal M. 'Max' S/Sgt. 17055645
Benavidez Alfredo Pvt. 38453291
Benay Raymond N. Cpl. 33308227
Benner Harold A. Capt. O-564789
Bordonaro Carmen Sgt. 12030571
Boyer Norval E. Pfc. 13103710
Brown Earnie C. S/Sgt. 17027038
Buckley Norbert L. Pfc. 35304647
Caunder Louis Pvt. 38453268
Clark Donald W. Cpl. 37418769
Conti Ferdinando S/Sgt. 11011990
Cook William B. Jr. 1/Lt. O-1280709
Cranford Nathan O. Cpl. 34597309
Daughtridge James E. 2/Lt. O-1038980
Davis Alfred Cpl. 32345275
Davisson Robert W. S/Sgt. 17069962
DeHoratious Alexander A. 1/Lt. O-1580848
Diakos Nicholas G. Cpl. 32185368
Eakins Ralph R. Sgt. 37224463
Elam James R. S/Sgt. 16072419
Erickson Allyn R. Pvt. 11071736
Fellom Neal A. Pfc. 39028484
Ferrell Charles L. 1/Lt. O-1594829
Fuqua Truman D. Cpl. 38109872
Gale Roy E. 1/Lt. O-1543445
Gasbarro John J. Pfc. 35287601
Goldsmith William I. Jr. Cpl. 38320256
Grup Harry H. Sgt. 32448872
Haggerty Charles W. Jr. T/Sgt. 11036987
Hampton Perey E. Sgt. 15100227
Hawkins Thurn Pfc. 34648699
Heinz Alfred Cpl. 32460352
Hoffman Albert C. Jr. M/Sgt. 35336703
Hoffman Alfred Cpl. 36719417
Holt David F. S/Sgt. 13084580
Huddlestone Joseph J. LtCol. O-339797
Hugelmaier Glenn E. Cpl. 32471802
Johnson Alden D. Cpl. 34262668
Johnson Lawrence B. Pvt. 33436883
Johnson Swan T. Pfc. 39189986
Kaithern John R. Cpl. 33593839
Katz Saul Sgt. 31110540
Kellerman Norman P. Cpl. 36423672
Kettles John Jr. Cpl. 32344706
Killian Everett R. Cpl. 34017100
Klein Irving M/Sgt. 32162633
Kopchu Mike T. Pfc. 36287515
Kremko Alexander Pfc. 36100375
Krugman Leonard Capt. O-1715682
Larkins Glenmore O. Pvt. 37180655
Law James E. S/Sgt. 15114105
Lawrence Emmitt G. Pfc. 18181667
Lay Julian M. T/Sgt. 34262779
Levine Edward Pvt. 12089104
Lewis Jack N. Pfc. 34777817
Mahan Fulton S. D. Maj. O-318188
Maxemovich Charles 1/Lt. O-572542
Mayer Edward D. Pfc. 36343308
Maynard Wilton D. Sgt. 34057321
McGrath Thomas M. Pfc. 36860382
McNutt John W. Pvt. 33764046
McPheeters Robert S. T/Sgt. 16017890
Moats Raymond F. Sgt. 13041165
Morehouse Gilbert G. Capt. O-423997
Mullendore Flauell 1/Lt. O-855189
Murphy Raymond L. Pfc. 37538483
Neufeglise Donald H. Sgt. 12045486
Nocera Dominie F. Pfc. 35287696
Ostapchenko John S. 'Osty' Pfc. 13128993
Parrish James O. 2/Lt. O-1594382
Pascke William A. Pfc. 6266682
Paster Glenn A. Pvt. 35389317
Peters Earl C. Pfc. 35419161
Phelps Alvin J. Pfc. 13092843
Rogers Robert L. 1/Lt. O-573156
Rooney William E. Pfc. 32403105
Ryan Richard S/Sgt. 12041692
Schaeffer Charles M. T/Sgt. 35041156
Schaffer Melvin J. Cpl. 13130391
Scovronek Jacob Pfc. 32463655
Sheridan Robert H. 1/Lt. O-1577841
Smith Kenzie A. S/Sgt. 36518686
Southwick Leslie E. M/Sgt. 36072526
Stroka Joseph M. Cpl. 36328501
Thomas Jack C. S/Sgt. 18052472
Tice Jack E. Lt. O-1580418
Walker Edward A. Cpl. 39270865
Walsh Martin J. Cpl. 37317091
Webber Willis H. T/Sgt. 31153191
Whitten George A. T/Sgt. 6587338
Williams Earl A. Cpl. 35471766
Wingard Donald C. Cpl. 36570110
Winkler Carl F. Pfc. 6999486
Woodard Joseph H. Sgt. 13105970
Zaunder Louis M. Pvt. 38453268