Last Name

First Name and Initials

Rank

Army Serial Number

Albaugh Curtis R. M/Sgt.  
Alexander Louis F. Sgt. 34263765
Ardini Joseph L. S/Sgt.  
Ausborn Edward C. S/Sgt. 37117592
Bader William C. 1/Lt. 0-1038503
Bailey Roy M. 1/Lt. 0-2044574
Barrons Howard J. S/Sgt. 36234684
Beach Paul A. S/Sgt. 36124700
Bober Walter Cpl. 32423912
Bohan Eugene Cpl. 32409794
Bernard Edward Cpl. 34271886
Bottger James A. Cpl. 38399521
Bracken Gerald F. Capt. 0-86417
Brown Raymond S. Pfc. 31105812
Cameron Thomas T/Sgt. 6912731
Chaba Louis J. S/Sgt. 6282877
Cirkl George V. Pfc.  
Clevenger Henry F. Cpl. 15335580
Cooney Gerard W. S/Sgt. 33346290
Cserep George A. Pfc.  
Darland Dale M. Sgt. 37661301
Davidson James S. Capt. 0-2044333
DePari Ralph E. Cpl. 31310478
Eikmeyer Robert H. Pfc. 16171646
Ely Clifford H. Pfc. 33093594
Fanelli Salvatore M. Cpl. 32820511
Ferguson Robert W. Cpl. 35333429
Fogg Herman E. Pfc. 31267473
Fox Sherwood D. S/Sgt. 31133865
Fraser Gordon B. Cpl. 19136002
French Jack S. Pfc. 35531817
Giffune Michael E. Cpl. 32749387
Gill Robert J. Cpl. 31278423
Graham John B. Jr. Sgt. 34506421
Hampel John P. Sgt. 32181249
Henderson Paul D. Jr. Pfc.  
Hogland Robert H. Pfc.  
Hoxey Frederick Jr. Pfc. 36565484
Jaffe Saul 1/Lt. 0-2044823
Jensen Peter O. Pfc. 37463920
Kicenuk Kornel Cpl. 32497688
Knight Cletus G. Sgt. 17074932
Lahr Robert W. T/Sgt.  
Longoria Augustine R. Cpl. 18232097
Lopez Filberto E. Pvt. 38367928
Maitland John F. Cpl. 16034564
Marlinski Joseph T. T/Sgt. 13006276
Marshall Ned Cpl. 33237269
Massa Vincent S/Sgt. 32676144
Mayhew William F. Cpl. 32311908
McDonald Herbert H. Sgt. 36345371
McDorman Raymond L. Sgt.  
McGinnis William H. Sgt. 14120281
McLaughlin William T. Cpl.  
Miller William E. Jr. Sgt. 34564035
Mudlendore Flauell W. 1/Lt. 0-855189
Nofri Donald W. 1/Lt.  
Odom James C. S/Sgt. 14129588
Palladino Gennaro J. Cpl. 32706463
Pantelone Emil Cpl. 32305276
Pardi Donald E. Sgt. 36378133
Petkovsek Stanley J. Pfc. 35535164
Petoskey Walton R. Sgt. 36562513
Petraitis Edward C. 2/Lt. 0-873988
Picrella Michael A. S/Sgt. 6810854
Potter James W. S/Sgt. 13017913
Prince Fergus P. Capt.  
Pritchard Robert E. Cpl. 34609889
Prusack Charles E. S/Sgt.  
Rabin Jordan B. Cpl.  
Ray Gerald E. Pfc. 39451341
Rogers Marshall P. 1/Lt.  
Rosenbaum Robert J. Sgt. 33190888
Sangaglia Joseph L. Cpl. 32868071
Schmale Raymond A. 1/Lt.  
Schuster Gerald H. Sgt. 36562250
Schwartz Richard T/Sgt.  
Scott Howard G. Capt. 0-859694
Sheehan Thomas J. Jr. 1/Lt. 0-1010950
Smith Floyd D. 1/Lt.  
Smith John D. Jr. 2/Lt.  
Smith Johnnie Pfc. 38415231
Smith William F. Cpl.  
Sossner Albert 1/Lt. 0-874058
Speilman Daniel E. S/Sgt. 15087050
Stedman John R. Cpl. 12158834
Stellato Thomas Pvt.  
Stockstill Dale P. 1/Lt.  
Story James D. Cpl. 15049204
Stromick Joe Cpl.  
Titus Sidney P. Cpl. 31296048
Toole Nicolle A. 1/Lt. 0-918274
Walshe Maurice R. Jr. Pvt.  
Warner Hugh A. Jr. 1/Lt. 0-570674
Wright Edward E. Pfc.  
Xenophon George B. T/Sgt.  
Young Jesse J. Pfc. 32323756
Zadra Louis J. Pfc. 36194085
Zangaglia Joseph L. Cpl. 32808071
Zimbler Max Pvt.  

Back to Ground Personnel page