Note: Click on the pilots last name to go to their individual webpage (e.g. 'Staggs' for Capt. William B. Stagg's page)

Last Name First Name and Initials Rank

Achramowicz

Walter T. 1/Lt.
Albino Albert A. 2/Lt.
Amoss Dudley M. 1/Lt.
Anderson John E. 1/Lt.
Anderson Millard O. Capt.
Anderson Samuel F. 1/Lt.
Ayers Jerry H. Capt.
Bachman Darrel D. 1/Lt.
Beckett Lawrence E. 2/Lt.
Bender Robert V. 1/Lt.
Best Donald J. 2/Lt.
Birch William K. 1/Lt.
Breathwit Carl E. Capt.
Bridges William D. 1/Lt.
Brown Gerald Capt.
Caldwell William R. 2/Lt.
Callaghan Robert E. 1/Lt.
Carmel Arthur R. 2/Lt.
Carr Alfred E. Jr. 1/Lt.
Carroll John J. 2/Lt.
Castle Dorman L. Capt.
Cavanaugh Dennis A. 2/Lt.
Chamberlin Claude L. 1/Lt.
Chapman Charles M. 1/Lt.
Chapple Stanley E. 1/Lt.
Clark McCauley Maj.
Clemmons Billy 1/Lt.
Clifton Oscar B. Capt.
Conners Robert M. 1/Lt.
Coonan John F. Capt
Coons Merle M. Capt.
Cory Grant 1/Lt.
Courtney David H. 1/Lt.
Coward Huey R. 1/Lt.
Cox Robert M. Capt.
Cox Robert W. 2/Lt.
Crawford Kenneth I. 1/Lt.
Cummings Donald M. Capt.
Cunnick John W. III 1/Lt.
Daley Joseph F. 2/Lt.
Des Voignes Clair W. Capt.
DuBose William C. Jr. 2/Lt.
Dunning George R. 1/Lt.
Dupuy John C. 1/Lt.
Earls Lester L. Capt.
Elliott David G. 2/Lt.
Erickson Robert E. Capt.
Erickson Wilton G. 2/Lt.
Fisher David D. 2/Lt.
Fisher Paul 1/Lt.
Fleming Lawrence J. 1/Lt.
Forsblad Richard W. Capt.
Fryer Earl R. Capt.
Garvin James M. 1/Lt.
Giller Edward B. LtCol.
Gillette Hugh E. 2/Lt.
Gould Clifford C. 1/Lt.
Greenamyre Vernie B. 1/Lt.
Griswold Oliver W. Capt.
Hancock James H Maj.
Haskins David D. 1/Lt.
Hawes Melvin A. 2/Lt.
Hoffman Robert B. 2/Lt.
Hokinson Leroy V.Jr. 2/Lt.
Holderman Eugene M. Capt.
Holleman Tunis H. 1/Lt.
Hummel Julius M. 2/Lt.
Jackson Donald G. 1/Lt.
Jaklich Lester E. 2/Lt.
Jewell David F. Jr. Capt.
Joel Milton Maj.
Jones Robert 1/Lt.
Kavanaugh John W. Capt.
Klank Walter C. 2/Lt.
Koenig Albert M. 1/Lt.
Kreft Willard L. Capt.
Landers John D. LtCol.
Lapham Richard L. 1/Lt.
Larson Norman L 1/Lt.
Laubner William  2/Lt.
Lawrence Edwin B. 1/Lt.
Leinweber Gerald F. Capt.
Leve Morris 1/Lt.
Lewis William H. 1/Lt.
Lewis William M. Jr. 1/Lt.
Littlefield Robert M. 1/Lt.
Luckett Thomas B. Capt.
Maloney John T. 1/Lt.
Maloney Robert F. Capt.
Marcy Ernest R 1/Lt.
Marsiglia Joseph P. Capt.
Matney Francis M. 1/Lt.
Mayer Douglas E. 2/Lt.
McGinnis Keith R. Capt.
Menegay Donald T. 1/Lt.
Messinger Richard A. 1/Lt.
Miller John W. 1/Lt.
Miller Martin B. 2/Lt.
Mirando Joseph W. 1/Lt.
Monty William R. 1/Lt.
Mooers Harold B. 1/Lt.
Mooers Roger B. 1/Lt.
Morrow Ralph E. 1/Lt.
Myers Joseph Jr. Maj.
Odiorne John M. 2/Lt.
O'Neil John F. 2/Lt.
Parsons Albert B. Maj.
Patterson Chet A. Maj.
Patterson Leon M. 2/Lt.
Penn Donald E. Maj.
Peters Allen R. 1/Lt.
Peters Edward F. 2/Lt.
Peterson Clayton L. Maj.
Quinn Richard F. 1/Lt.
Rauh Robert J. F/O
Reilly William J. 1/Lt.
Rhodes Howard W. 2/Lt.
Rieder John L. 1/Lt.
Rosenburgh Robert A. Capt.
Russell Frank R. F/O
Ryan Andrew J. Jr. 2/Lt.
Schendel Charles R. 1/Lt.
Sharp  Robert L. F/O
Shepard Bert R. 1/Lt.
Sherman Clifford C. 1/Lt.
Shipman Mark K. Maj.
Silk John W. 1/Lt.
Sill Robert L. 1/Lt.
Simpson Richard S. Capt.
Snell Donald H. Capt.
Soule Van Halen Capt.
Spiecker Lester F. Capt.
St. Germain Roger C. 2/Lt.
Stacker John A. 2/Lt.
Staggs William B. Capt.
Stallings June B. 2/Lt.
Steiner Delorn L. 1/Lt.
Sturgess Frederick L. 1/Lt.
Taylor Edward S. 2/Lt.
Thompson Robert S. 2/Lt.
Thorsen Arthur L. 1/Lt.
Tibor Robert P. Capt.
Tiedemann Henry J. 2/Lt.
Tipton Noah R. 1/Lt.
Totten Wesley V. F/O
Tracey Dean E. 1/Lt.
Turner William 2/Lt.
Underwood Kenneth H. 1/Lt.
Waice Francis J. 1/Lt.
Walters Elton S. 2/Lt.
Watts Cecil R. Capt.
Wegner Gordon V. 1/Lt.
Williams Clarence T. Capt.
Wingfield Hugh V. 1/Lt.
Winter Herbert T. 2/Lt.
Woods Albert H. Capt.
Wyche Wilton E. Capt.