Last Name

First Name and Initials

Rank

Army Serial Number

Aleknavicus Alex Pvt. 3267513?
Ambrose Albert F. Tec 3 37240717
Bartha Ernest Pfc. 32554965
Bellomo Pasquale P. Pfc. 32706002
Bittner George H. Tec 5 39284803
Brandes Robert H. Lt. 0-1551580
Brewer Edson Tec 5 34456655
Busbee Clement J. Pfc. 34687911
Carswell Robert M. Jr. Tec 5 14131524
Cavanaugh John E. Pvt. 32761090
Coffman Cecil E. Tec 4 15326062
Dailey Francis J. Pvt. 36549566
Dolan James J. Pfc. 32501028
Eberth Alfred C. Pfc. 6551349
Fair William L. Tec 4 34505465
Field Kenneth Pvt.  
Fraley William C. Tec 5 34434488
Gallagher Charles J. T/Sgt. 33480578
Gatton William T/Sgt. 15075198
Gibson Robert Pfc. 38330285
Gross John J. Sgt. 15130912
Guill George P. Capt. 0-480433
Hackerett Julius A. Cpl. 37157433
Hallum Theo E. Pfc. 38410197
Hoch John V. Pfc. 35538410
Journe George J. Tec 5 32464523
Kartinez Leo Pfc. 38416868
Kenner Eugene M. Tec 4 37493565
Knutson Conrad N. Tec 3 39457941
LaSalle Paul W. Pfc. 12075886
Lee Chester J. Tec 5 34248260
Leehan Joseph F. T/Sgt. 31271504
Leon Nicholas J. S/Sgt. 32335746
Lessner Milton S. Pfc. 12128953
Liaboe Everett Tec 4 18163?09
MacGinitie Keith M. S/Sgt. 19138893
MacMaster Clarence W. Pvt. 32490357
Malone Floyd E. 1/Lt. 0-1552108
Martinez Leo Z. Pfc. 38416868
McGee Aubrey C. Tec 5 37054526
Moore Beri F. 1/Lt. 0-1554939
Moore Robert R. Tec 4 34205142
Nadratowski Eugene S. Tec 4 121672?6
Nagle Garrett W. Pfc. 36451275
Ober Jack M. Tec 5 32620712
Phares Clifford E. Tec 5 11072862
Schulz Heinz Pvt. 31277520
Shifflett Charles N. Tec 4 33538619
Snyder Richard G. Tec 5 32746418
Taylor Ira O. Pfc. 34631817
Wagner Harry W. Jr. Tec 5 33628223
Wagoner Robert A. Tec 5 35090467
Webb Jim F. Pfc. 34434708
Wilkinson Carson L. Pvt. 35688465
Wire Harvey W. Tec 4 33493252
Yakowich John Pvt. 36554979
Yarborough Joseph H. Tec 4 35577153