Last Name

First Name and Initials

Rank

Army Serial Number

Angelo Angelo J. Tec 5 32349252
Booth Lloyd Jr. Capt. 0-1574596
Cleland John P. Pfc. 36479132
Dallhoff Theodore Tec 5 32343703
Ferrell Charles L. 2/Lt. 0-1594829
Flieger Nathan Pfc. 32349499
Foresto Anthony Pfc. 32426180
Hassler Donald Tec 5 328??817
Hipps Beattie H. Pvt. 34652881
Hobrla Rudolph J. Pfc. 36694899
Jacoby George J. Pfc. 32343387
Karpoff Nathan T/Sgt. 32182243
Klieger Nathan Tec 5 32349499
Klink Raymond J. Pfc. 37391334
Kraatz Raymond C. Cpl. 36520272
Lau Wesley A. Sgt. 36259038
Luecht Robert Pfc. 36259140
Malachowski Frank S. Pfc. 36258958
McLaughlin Gene B. S/Sgt. 36508971
Norton Jack T/Sgt. 32349545
Rainey William J. Pfc. 32345159
Rega John L. Pfc. 11066417
Reynolds Martin J. Pfc. 32161511
Roddy Christy M. Tec 4 18134277
Romano Joseph P. T/Sgt. 32162600
Rounds Gerald A. Pfc. 33270756
Schmidt Frank J. Pfc. 37390944
Schober Russell R. Pfc. 36819595
Skaff Alfred P. Pfc. 36259013
Sullivan Ray V. 2/Lt. 0-1537660
Talley Troy Pfc. 34352345
Tice Jack E. Lt. 0-1580418
Tobias Louis V. Pfc. 32348786
Toltz Richard W. Pfc. 11050317
Vest Stanley J. Tec 5 37391205