Last Name

First Name and Initials

Rank

Army Serial Number

Abalos Arnold F. T/Sgt. 39680332
Blackett Delbert J. Pfc. 3688085?
Bosworth Arnold F. S/Sgt. 31208722
Brodsky Morris Tec 5 13115068
Bruland Arnold R. Sgt. 18070810
Cantees Saber Sgt. 35425450
Chambers John D. Pfc. 36542040
Collien Thurlo M. Tec 5 32305880
Dougherty Ernest N. Tec 5 35320361
Fast Saul Tec 5 32527639
Gebhardt Joseph A. Tec 4 32447835
Goldblatt Morton Tec 4 32307672
Golub Solomon B. Pfc. 32799188
Gorski Edward Pfc. 32141581
Gronke Claude A. Tec 4 36244111
Hall Edward J. Pfc. 35442625
Hansen Cecil D. Sgt. 39603386
Hendricks Donald W. Tec 4 35314641
Holford Ernest D. Tec 3 33352957
Jansic James R. Tec 4 35304213
Jensen Peter O. Pfc. 37463920
Johns Jack D. Tec 4 35368543
Johnson Lawrence B. Pfc. 33436883
Johnson Swan T. Pvt. 39189986
Kendall Selby N. Sgt. 35387431
Kephart George E. Jr. S/Sgt. 39378320
Killian Everett R. Cpl. 34017100
Knull William C. S/Sgt. 38141393
Korn Alfred A. Tec 5 37267346
Lasch Arthur J. Jr. Tec 5 35484929
Leggett Earl G. Pfc. 17160149
Long Bill J. Tec 5 38123414
Marhasin Sidney Tec 5 35266830
Means Harry A. Lt. 0-859858
Melendres Samuel E. S/Sgt. 38071844
Merrell Robert V. M/Sgt. 6954381
Millman Bernard Cpl. 13098028
Robinson Oliver V. Tec 3 11084073
Russell Kenneth L. Tec 5 16085740
Salamon Rudolph E. Tec 3 36339626
Schade Clarence C. T/Sgt. 37132098
Scovronek Jacob Pfc. 32463655
Smith Harold G. Sgt. 32191082
Stromick Joe Cpl. 32445938
Synakiewicz George W. Pfc. 16144079
Tinory Frederick P. Tec 5 11130991
Trombacco Rocco Pfc. 32356396
Webster Neil A. 1/Lt. 0-1641916
Young Charles E. T/Sgt. 17044600